Neighborhood Leadership Institue | Class Rosters
15639
page-template-default,page,page-id-15639,bridge-core-1.0.2,tribe-no-js,tribe-theme-bridge2019,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-18.0.4,qode-theme-bridge,disabled_footer_top,qode_header_in_grid,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-6.0.3,vc_responsive

Class Rosters

Class 1

Marzella Ray Dozier
Mary Dunphy-Hanigosky
Sharon L. Engle
Peggyellen Faulkner
Edith Garcia
Darlene Harris
Todd Kennedy
JoAnn Kruzal
Janice M. Lascko
Tiny R. Leedy
Joanne McPherson
Mildred Miller
Marlon Naylor
Gabriel Nieves
Donna Marie Pauldo-Young
Sandra Pavick
Cellie A. Pittman
Nilsa Serrano
Debra A. Stein
Thomas E. Uhle, Jr.
Cherylee Wilson
Bonnie Wood

Class 2

Nelson Adams Sr.
Penny Baker
Richard Cattell
Margaret Davis
George Flowers
Gloria J. Ford
Gregory L. Harmon
Samuel V. Harrell
Belinda Harris
Florida Henderson
Barbara Hunt
Teresa Jones-Coats
Nathaniel Martin
Gerald Nevins
William Newsome, Jr.
William H. Nix
Dwayne W. Parker
Michael H. Price
Lamont Richmond
Eugene Ross
Muqit Sabur
John Sadler
Sean L. Ward
Vanessa White
Jesse W. Winston, Jr.

Class 3

Kathina S. Banks
Bernice Beaver
Beverly Boyd
John L. Cash, Jr.
Benne Christian
Joyce R. Daniels
Linda Lee Gary
Tammy George
Derek Harbin
Kabir Hillery
Loretta Hunter
Beverly Jakub
Fred A. James, III
Leola Jolly
Sherri D. Jones
Anita Kennedy
Richard C. King Jr.
Sandra Leach
Beverly Lucas
Mark Melvin
Kathy Newman
Ann Oliver
Mary Ponder
James E. Poole
Janice Shoals
Orence Smith
Lagena Terry
Anthony M. Thomas
Kathina Banks Vauss
Elvin Maurice Vauss

Class 4

Terrance Allen
Susan B. Anderson
James I. Askew
Denise Boykin
Beverly Charles
Ernestine Coleman
Frank Fiorilli
Vicki Gaters
Nora Hill
Alfred Hudson
Deborah Jones
Dellemar Lawson
Lorene Malone
Jessica Moon
Charles D. Moon
David Nichols
John Nichols
Gwendolyn Patterson
Myrtle Lucile Pickett
Barbara Powers
Denise M. Ranzy
James “Ray” Reid
Kenneth Rice
Luther Smith
William Strowder
Ronald E. Thrower
Lottie L. Whittaker
Estelle Worley
Dona Wright
Alforniece Chambliss

Class 5

Carmen Alexander
Lynne Alfred
Robert L. Allen
Andrea Carnes
John D. Carter
Rosa-Linda Demore-Brown
Janice A. Eatman-Williams
Sandra C. Eatmon
Diana Eldemire- Veira
Carlton J. Garner
Delorce Graham
Blaine Griffin
Carol Johnson-Sharp
Kevin Kay
Tahirah Mujahid
Caroline Peak
Shirley M. Rogan
Emmett Saunders
Maxine O. Scott
Mary Shepard
Teresa Smith
Denise Wells
Calvin Williamson
Carolyn Wills
Shelly D. Worthy-Adipietro

Class 6

Annie M. Abdullah
Margaret Adams
Lenon Allison Jr.
Jimmie F. Booze
Eugenia Boyd
Charlotte Carson
Mildred F. Cephus
Oliver G. Edwards
Wanda L. Finley
Leonard Garden
Delanti Hall
Daniel Hamilton
Angela Henderson
Myras Holmes
William M. Hughes
Elizabeth Jackson
Melissa Jenkins-Waite
Patricia Kawalek
Mary King
Dianne Krnc
Justine Lott Lott-Muhammed
Vanessa Marshall
Cheryl Mays
Frances Mills
Sarita Montgomery
Charlotte Peters-Hamilton
Joyce Pratt
Denise Richmond-Kelly
LaCresia Smith-Gaines
Mary Terry
Christy Terry
Patricia A. Washington
Delores D. Webster
Flossie M. Whitson
Wanda L. Finley

Class 7

Lurlene Davidson
Phyllis Hailey
Margaret Hamilton
David Hester
Rose Holley
Kevin Jackson
Idaretta Johnson
Mary McElrath
Barbara Mendes
Peggy Montgomery
Lilly M. Mosby
Cynthia Mumford
Curtis R. Ross
Valores Saafir
Melissa D. Scott
Gwynette Shaw
Vincent Shields
Crystal Smith
Lou Tisler
Laura Ann Ware
Andre White
Alice Elaine Whitfield
Carmen R. Whitted
Howard Wolf
Charlesretta Wynn

Class 8

Timothy Block
Marcia R. Bufford
Tashia Burch-York
Cleo Busby
Rita Calcote
Richard D. Calloway
Natalie Celeste-Heffernan
Evette J. Clark
Cynthia Crosby
Fred O. Grant Jr.
Dottie L. Grigsby
Lois Henry
Marion Johnson
Kimberly Ann Mathews
Lisa Matthews
Cornelius McElrath
Mary Montgomery
Rose M. Motley
Salih Muhammad
Joseph Nanni
Marcia Diane Padgett
Ann Pate
Brian K. Powell
Maria G Roman
Ratchneewan Ross
Jeffrey Ross
Pamela M. Ruff-Simpson
Brenda Stinson
Kimberly Walton
Cheryl Wilson
Lisa Wong

Class 9

Idris Abdul Shahid Al Amin
Yusuf A. Ali
Rhonda Anthory
Shawn Barnes
Erlene Bentley
Cassandra Bledsoe
SeMia Bray
Dorothy E. Curtis
Melvin Charles Curtis
Angela Davis
Clover English III
William A. Fambrough III
Linda M. Gamble
J. Emery Gibson
Jeanette Griffin
Patricia Lyn Hall
Dorothy Hendricks-Wren
Jacqueline Henderson
Malika Hill
Marquerite C. Hills
Robbin Alyce Hudson
Sundrina Hunter
Howard Jackson
Joseph Kennedy
Lisa Ceruti Kimmel
Alan Lewis
Nicholas C. Liotta III
Nana Aygeman (Leila) Matthews
Sadie Perry
Joyce Porozynski
LaJean Ray
Aram Rubenstein-Gillis
Najiy Sabir
Shareefah T. Sabur
Lucille Short
Dolores Taylor
Tyrone Williams
Gregory Williams
John L. Williams
Mary A. Williams
Debra A. Zeleny

Class 10

Georgia Althar
David Bailey
Michael K. Barth
Debra Brown
Elaine J Chimo
Rosie Mae Claxton
Nell Ezikiel
Bertha Frieson
Carolynn Galloway
Gladys E. Harrison
Ian S. Heisey
Louise Patton Laffitte
Robert Lewis
Lenora Milledge Lockett
Janet Maclin-John
Marc Maxey
Bertha Nelson
Yvonne M. Parboosingh
Nancy Louise Randall
Carlos Rodriguez
Laquita Smith-Maxey
Ronnie Stephens
Marvin T. Tanks
Sampson Tedunjaiye
Willa Thornton
Diedre C. White
Peter Whitt
Mary Willoughby

Class 11

Ada Averyhart
Virgina Bishop
Charlene “Penny” Carrick
Michael J. Cheselka Jr.
Madeline Columbro
Patricia Cullitan
Henry J. Curry
Cassandra Davis
Catherine R. Donnelly
Juanalicia Hummings Duran
Ann Earley
Michelle Fears
Percitha L. Glover
Carmen Gray
Evangeline Hardaway
Mary Howard
Eric Howard
Juanalicia Hummings Duran
Frank Johanek
Andrew Lentz
Paul A. Lucia
Sherry Maclin
Melissa Phillips
Nathan Phillips
W. Seti Richardson
Joseph Santiago
Markietta Stevenson
Louis Taylor
Dionne Thomas-Carmichael
Paul Vernon
Jean Warner
Paul L. Williams
Walter Wright
Tariq Saleem Ziyad

Class 12

Rose Armstrong
David Bailey
LaShorn K. Caldwell
Valeri Coats
Shirley Combs
Lisa Cook
Prisscilla Cooper
Chris Corrigan
John Fennelly
Robert Garner
Leon Glass
Sharon Goode
Gwendolyn A. Howard
Jacqueline M. Jackson
Mary Louise A. Jesek-Daley
Faith H. Johnson
Tyrone Kenner
Jeff Kipp
Cheryl Lane
Christine Lattimore-Gregory
Gary W. Manuel
Larry E. Martin
Michael McDonald
Betty Peacock
Leon Peacock
Janice Radl
Victor Ruiz
Gloria Sallee-Rice
Craig W. Sams, III
Marchelle Sandoval
Kevin Small
Sharon Spruill
Essie Stokes
Daphne Stokes
Theron Sumpter, Jr.
Latanga Vaughn
Beverly Terrell

Class 13

Marvelous Ray Baker
Stephen Bloom
Eleanor Bradford
Magdalene Butler
Rhoda Candell
Heidi Cecil
Dora Flores
Wallace Floyd
Sabrina E. Fountain
James A. Gay
Benjamin F. Gohlstin
Kenya Gray
Keith Hlad
Latisha M. James
Renee Jones
Roberta G. Marks
Debbie Melaragno
Thomas Meyer
Edward Miles
Cleophus (Cleo) Miller Jr.
Rhonda Mitchell
Cathy Monahan
Benie Pinkney
Lynea Reindel
Essie Sanders
Stella Shepard
Minelba Torres
Alicia Warren

Class 14

Alexis Adepitan
Lillie Bell
Timothy Blanks
Rhoda Cantrell
George Epler
Phyllis Fantroy
Diane Goodrum
Harry Graham
Sandy Higgins
Randy Hill
Avery Johnson
Janet Lauderdale
Betty Monhone
Rosie Marbury
Ransom McDowell
Barbara Mullally
Leon Nelson
Arato Mullal
Shawn Pierce
Twana Reeves
Irene Smoot
Monique Williams

Class 15

Terri Ali
Candice M. Amos
Duane Brown
Jerlene Burroughs
Robert Byrd
Julie Candela
Donna Felder
Ellen Greer
Robert Hamilton
Veronica Holloway
Richard Howell
Rhonda Hudson
Geraldine Hurns
Yvonne Tufts Jeans
Cynthia Jones
Lee Kay
Christopher Keller
Deborah L. Kukwa
Rick A. Lewellyn
Cecily A. Lewis
Dinah M. Manista
Ayeke P. Messam
McKinley Morris
Felicia Murrell
Joann Neal
Louis Owens
Eula Faye Sloan
Cordell Stokes
Veronica Strickland
Tim Walters
Clarence Williams

Class 16

Barbara Anderson
Kelly Ann Booth
Rev. Charles O. Britton
Chia-Min Chen
Michelle Curry
William Dean-El
Emily Delgado-Colon
Jocelyn L. Dillard
Henrietta D. English-West
Holly Fidler
Domingo Gomez
Mattie Gurewitz
Joe Hemphill
Aaron Jones
Kenneth Jones
Michael Lucas
Ras Matunji
Pearl Owen
David B. Peacock
Lee Phillips
Arcenia Pickett
Daniel Robinson
Minnie Scruggs
Abdul Q. Shahid
Clarice Spates
Leiza L. Spencer
Via Squaer

Class 17

Kalimah Ali-Bey
Tracie Brooks
Ida Ford
Melvin Garthrite
Rev. Allen V. Harris
Napoleon Harris
Pamela Hubbard
Sarah K. Hudecek
Alecia G. Jones
JoJo Kofi Badu
Janet Loehr
Mary Jo Mazzarella
Pamela McClarin
Nanci McCormack
Margaret McLaughlin
Deborah Newman
Tanya Nicholson
Stephanie F. Quarles
Johnie Reed
Vincent L. Rodgers
Rasheeda Rogers
Bonita Rush
Felix (JoJo) Terrence, LSW
Rhonda Turpin
Dora Rae Vactor
Debra Lynn Walker
Myra A. Wallace
Carl Williams
Shirley A. Willis
Beth Zone

Class 18

Faruq Abdul-Khaliq
Yolanda Anderson
Norma Avegnon
Jill Corrigan
Lillian Davis
Patricia Dennison
Bronwen Evans
Ella Fong
Kuan-Foung Fong
Kim Foreman
Kieu Pham Gray
Tynnetta Harris-McCall
T. Raven Harris-Pinkston
Warren Ireland
Velma Lewis
Jean McMillen
Aisha Muhammed
Victoria Peterlin
Barbara Tate
Richard Thompson
Sandra Thompson
Bonnie Walker
Delores Williams

Class 19

Hamid Abdussatar
Pettis Adams
Paige Akins
Duane Allen Wills
Roland Andy Anderson
Renee Benjamin
Jeffrey Bowen
Kevin Brooks
Michelle Broome
Darlene Brown
Bernastine Buchanan
Jenice Contreras
Donald E. Graves
Stanya Greathouse
Tammy Kennedy
Jason C. Lewis
Delores Marchmon
Michael Martin
Michael Matthews
Lawrence E. Payten Jr
Pamela Poindexter-Crews
Erin Randel
Jerry Rugley
Darlene Sharp
Woodie Thompson, Jr.
William Walker
Myrtis Walker
Shelley White
Gennorris Williams-Heard
Kareemah Witt

Class 20

Susan Alexander
Bernard Benton
Charlene Bey
Richard Kevin Borowiak
Wayman Boyd
Darnell Brewer
Dorothy Carmack
Nadine Champagne
Norman D’Yamo Coffer-El
Vivian Dorsey
Gerald Ford
Linda D. Hayes, Ph.D.
Tracy Hrbek
Cheri Jacobs
Glen Johnson
Cynthia Lewis
Fannie Mitchum
Roschelle Ogbuji
Addie Palecek
David Sacco
Valerie Spruce
Thomas Starinsky
Andrea Stricker
Lois Swaysland
Hope Threatt
Watley Turner
Roschelle West-Ikpia
Debra Wherry Bey

Class 21

Norma Barbour
Nikki Bryant-Thompson
Teresa Cody
Lahemma Collins
Michael Cook
Chad Dasher
Michael Davis Sr.
Alanna Ferguson
Alvin Fudge
Henry Glover
Tammy Hanna
Gayle Ellen Huggins
Lillie Hunter
Jeffery Ivey
Robert (Bob ) Ivory, Sr
Bessie Johnson
Dennis Jon-El
Paul Kazmierczak
Charmin Leon
Jason C. Lewis
Annie Lott
Doretha Love
Gwendolyn Lykes
Karen Malise
Mark McClain
Adam Morgan
AkuSika Nkomo-Mackey
Twila Norris
Paula Norris
Sheila Rawls
Emma Robinson
Jocelyn Smith
Isiah Xavier Thomas
Bishop C. Tyehimba Thonor-Kuykendall II
Joan Villarreal
Gina T. A. Washington
Rodney Williams
Dennis Rasheed Woods

Class 22

Abdul Ameen
Sarah Beiderman
Constance Blair
Diane Coates
Tory Coats
Eddie Dancy
Timothy Davis
Brian Draper
Judith Drost
Josephine Evans
Bruce Holmes
Donna Johnson
Erik Johnson
Marie Jones
Leonard Killings
Melran Leach, Sr.
Alfred Leak
Roberto Leon
Annie Lott
Bruce Martin
George Neff, Sr.
Ilinda Reese
Nicole Robinson
Amy Shirley
Lisa-Jean Sylvia
Elise Tompkins
Maxine Tutstone
Deitri Villarreal
Ric Wilberg
Charles Willis Jr
Tangela Woods

Class 23

Susan Brandt
Antoinette Brinson
Michael Davis
Josephine Evans
Dietrich Evege
Teresa Floyd
Marques Grays
Greg Groves
Yvonka Marie Hall
John Harvis-Bey
Chester Hopkins-Bey
Earline Jackson
Deanna Jarvis
Bennie Johnson
Melissa-Lorraine Kelly
Danyll Lockhart
Errol McCullough
Cathey Moore
Jacqueline Muhammad
Toni Pye Muhammad
Rekiat Olayiwola
Debra Parmer
Marilyn Pena-Bagley
Harold Pretel
Leesa Priah
Mattie Reid
Victor Rucker
Earline Sanders
Leonard Scott
Monique Sparks
Victoria Webb
Ivan Williams

Class 24

Michael Adesina
Angelo Anderson
Jerome Baker
Andy Batten
Tony Diggs
Jerry Fulton
Lady Gilmore
Nickole Guines
William W. Holdipp
Lashunda Shuntay Lee
Alice Manuel
Zina Martinez
Gloria Moose
John Payne
Miranda F. Payton
Linus Scott
Melvin Smith
Janenell Smith
Gary Stanton
Craig Sullivan
Donald A. Thompson
Pearl Thompson
Moises Torres
Mary Wheet
Dyeatra Williams
Mary Wilson
Beverly Wurm
Trevelle Blaney Harp

Class 25

Tanya Allen
Mulba Borsay
Vernon Bryant
Dr. Auxilia Chideme-Munodawafa
Dr. Melva Dorsey
Richard Fisher
Keathun Gale
Briggitte Harper
Erich Hooper
Chris Howse
Keith Jackson
Ruth Johnson-Williams
Florine Jones
Rickey Lewis
Denise Lorek
Victor McDowell, Jr.
Bonnie Moorman
Braden Ocasio
Emily Peck
Shannon Slocum
Divya Sridhar
Claudia Sullivan
Micheal Taylor
Meredith Turner
James Upshaw
Charm Warren-Celestine
Amelia Williams
Christopher Williams
Dwayne Wilson
LaQueta Worley
Leshonda Marshall
Teresha Sims

Class 26

Ephraim Abdullah
Anju Banks
Dogba Bass
Haryatt Bell
Sylvia Clayton
Darryck Collins
Johnnie Dent
Regina Franklin
Johnnie Greene
Barbara Harris
Joyce Harris
Jimeka Holoway
Seanna Jackson
Micheal Jones
Peggy Kearsey
Aaron Knuckles
Melissa Lewis
Steven Marks
Sharon Mcduffie
Diedra Pearson
Genna Petrolla
Richard Reynolds
Avril Sargent
Douglas Shanik
Suzanne Shell
Stacy Sterling
Marvin Stovall
Phillip Studmire
Byron Swift
Brenda Tufts
James Walker
Simone Walton
Daniel Washington
Carol Whitaker
Debra Marderborough-White
Angela Williams

Class 27

Mansell Baker
Thea DeRosa
Julie Donaldson
Jill Dyer
Adriane Early
Linnette Ellison
Donte Gibbs
Gwen Graffenreed
Eddie Graham
Jodi Green
Jill Hinkle-Dyer
Sharon Irby
Brandon King
Teresa King
Kimberly Loyed
Stevie Marcus
Tereena Marks
Sharron McPherson-Foxx
Theresa Palmer-Ross
Bonnie Paul
Robin Poole
Joyce Puryear
Leah Santosuosso
Lateek Shabazz
Malfert Shaw
Shirley Stevens
Yvette Stotts
Rose Marie Stratford-Rasheed
William Williams
Rashiadah Weaver
Jodi Greene
Dawn Arrington
Henry (Hank) Smith

Class 28

Anthony Body
Vrere Bunkley
Wayne Cater
Connie Chrosniak
Dagmar Clark
Kermit Crump
Lisa Davis
Marshette Frost
Deborah Gray
Sahra Harding
Dennis Hill
Deborah Howitt
David Johnson
Lametris Joiner
Alvin Jones
Charlie Kamen
Farai Malianga
Lordes Negrom’-McDaniel
Laura Ponikvar
Timothy Smith
Sherri Smith
Robert Stevenson
Rafie Sturgis
Andrew Thomas
Arlin Wallace
Barbara Williams
James Wilson
Eddie Fields
Jessica Kayse

Class 29

Janean Aikens
Aja Barrett
Barry Bennett
Marilyn Burns
Darryl Daugherty
Robyn Davis
Cavana Faithwalker
Bunton Richaun N.
Joseph Bruzas
Doris Chandler
Sharyna Cloud
Laura Cowan
Darryl Daugherty
Robyn Davis
Angela Davis
Cavana Faithwalker
Cheryl Fields
Rameana Foster
Denise Ghani
Edwin Hubbard
Anthony Hubbard
Lavetta Jones
Danny Kelly
Emanuel Leaks Jr.
Theresa Lewis
Fei Li
Frederica Mayes
Christopher Momon
Rachel Napolitano
Ladonna Omobude
Leslie Pendleton
Crystal Phillips
Doug Pratt
James Richards Jr.
Scott Shepard
Robin Turner
Andrew Ullman
Blair Wise

Class 30

Gerome Anderson
Royal Antongiorgi
Cordell Arellano
Julian Askew
Anthony Benson
Sister Mary Ellen Brinovec
Anthony Brown
Melonie Butler
Milin Butler
Michael Davis
Hank Davis
Ayesha Drake-El
Gigi Elder
Rosetta Gloster
Michelle Goodman
Keisha Herbert
Ebony Hood
Alicia Howerton
Cynthia Johnson
Stats Ky Bey
Warren Lamberson
Sean Law
Stanley McBee
Tracy Moavero
Pierre Napier
Janet Nevels
Alicia Petrella
Nichole Pulley
W. Dean Rutland
Nakisha Spencer
Leon Stevenson
Noelia Velasquez
Erick Walker
Agata Wyszynski
Kari Zimmerman

Class 31

Elle Adams
Sue Beard
Tierra Biggers
Miguel Booker
Ed George
Dawn Glasco
Terrisita Gray
Anna Maria Hamm
Angela Hill
Joshua Kirven
Paula Lauriant-Bezek
Weldon Maples
Vediazella McGhee
Annamarie Morino
Kennyada Nash
Letric A. Newton
Ryan Puente
Verlyn Salters
Roshawn Sample
Philena Seldon
Pastor Anthony Singleton
Marcia Smith
Makanya Smith
Trazana Staples
Tammi M Swails
Elizabeth Tilley
Tomesha Walker
Lisa A Woods-Steel

Class 32

Benjie Alatise
Antionette Anderson
George E. Beard Jr.
Amber Black
Joseph Black
Earlene Bradley
Eileen Bringman
Cathy L Davis
Sherdena Dixon
Constance (Connie) Durrah
Charles Ellenbogen
Maleka J. Embry
Deborah L. Haynes-Hatcher
Patricia L. Henderson- Elam
Erika Hood
Reginald Lanton
Midori Lebron
Hillarie Ann Lee
Jessica Love
Ariel T.S. Marbury
Matthew McCluskey
James Rankin Jr.
William Riley
Kiela Robinson
Anthony S. Searight
Jabril Shabazz
Roger Sikes
Jonathan C. Tyes
Willie J. Wade
Carl Washington III
Michelle Watson
Ella L. Williams

Class 33

Erica Adams
Kacey Alston
Allison Black
Patrice Brown
Robert W. Campbell, Jr.
Bailey Capelle
Chaud’Drea Clark
Miyaunna Cleveland
Renee Close
Mandy Colvin
Sara Continenza
Alexis Crosby
Faith A. Dickens
Alana Garrett-Ferguson
Myra Green
Dorothy Greer
Bridget Hausman
Kimberly Hill
Nicole Huffman
Christopher James
Eugenia Jenkins – Cash
Kevin McDaniel
James McMillan
Courtney Mickens
Narkeita Motaabbed
Jennifer Pullom
Veranda Rodgers
Erica Rodriguez
Jeffrey Schebek
Shaunna Slayton
Lori Stringer
James Thomas, Jr.
Terrance Upchurch
Shannon K. Vrabec
Justin Williams
Rayhaan Williams

Class 34

Tariq Mohammed
Elaine Wilkins-Copeland
Liana Wiemels
Fatima Ware
Rosetta Terry
Artrice Smith
Ariana Rogers
Lola Reeder
Kaysha Pryor
Tracie Potts
Gregory Pickett
Debra Peck
Brandon Patterson
Crystal Patrick
Mark Noftz
Nailah Muhammad
Liam McSweeney
Tazz Mays
Karen Leak
Sharon Kidd
Renee Kendall
Shalean Kemp
Jeffery Koebel
Jeremy Joseph
Jennifer Jones
Courtney Green
Gina Eaton
Allison Denham
Deanna DeForest
Dolores Davis
Christopher Boardman
Sherry Bowman
Dominique Bell
Renee Wren-Patton

Class 35

Robin Brown
Rachel Castle
Ebony Donley
Marcel Dorsey
Dominique Dupree
Denise Eaddy
Khadijah Fair
Annette Gibson
Kia Grayson
Angela Guy
Brad Hauber
Tahia Herd
Terri Jones
Tia Kline
J.R. Mays
Leah Miller
Theresa Patterson
RaShawn Rahim
Tiara Sargeant
Marcina Sims
Erinn Sneed
Essence Sorrell
Veronica Thornton
Aisia Townes
Taiwannika Walker
LaTanisha Walker-White
Jessica Walsh-Frazier
Anngela Williams
Shelly Woods Ferguson